Kampoversikt 4. divisjon avd 01 2017

KD Dato Tid Hjemmelag   BortelagResultat
1 30.03.2017 18:00 h Randaberg - Klepp0 - 1
1 30.03.2017 19:00 h Sola 2 - Havørn2 - 2
1 30.03.2017 19:00 h Buøy - Midtbygden2 - 2
1 30.03.2017 19:30 h Rosseland - Hundvåg2 - 0
1 31.03.2017 19:00 h Sunde IL - Egersund 24 - 1
1 31.03.2017 19:00 h Hinna - Eiger2 - 1
1 31.03.2017 19:00 h Hana - Voll1 - 3
2 06.04.2017 18:00 h Egersund 2 - Voll5 - 0
2 06.04.2017 19:00 h Klepp - Rosseland3 - 0
2 06.04.2017 19:00 h Eiger - Buøy3 - 0
2 06.04.2017 19:00 h Hundvåg - Sola 21 - 3
2 06.04.2017 19:00 h Havørn - Sunde IL0 - 1
2 06.04.2017 20:00 h Hana - Hinna1 - 1
2 07.04.2017 19:00 h Midtbygden - Randaberg0 - 1
3 20.04.2017 19:00 h Buøy - Randaberg2 - 1
3 20.04.2017 19:00 h Voll - Havørn2 - 1
3 20.04.2017 19:30 h Rosseland - Midtbygden1 - 0
3 21.04.2017 19:00 h Eiger - Hana3 - 4
3 21.04.2017 19:00 h Sunde IL - Hundvåg0 - 5
3 24.04.2017 19:00 h Sola 2 - Klepp1 - 4
3 24.04.2017 20:00 h Hinna - Egersund 21 - 4
4 27.04.2017 19:00 h Randaberg - Rosseland0 - 0
4 27.04.2017 19:00 h Havørn - Hinna2 - 0
4 27.04.2017 19:00 h Hundvåg - Voll0 - 2
4 27.04.2017 19:00 h Klepp - Sunde IL2 - 4
4 28.04.2017 19:00 h Hana - Buøy0 - 2
4 28.04.2017 19:00 h Midtbygden - Sola 27 - 1
4 28.04.2017 19:00 h Egersund 2 - Eiger4 - 1
5 04.05.2017 19:00 h Buøy - Rosseland2 - 1
5 04.05.2017 19:00 h Sunde IL - Midtbygden2 - 1
5 04.05.2017 19:00 h Sola 2 - Randaberg1 - 7
5 04.05.2017 19:00 h Eiger - Havørn9 - 0
5 04.05.2017 19:00 h Voll - Klepp1 - 3
5 04.05.2017 20:00 h Hinna - Hundvåg0 - 3
5 08.05.2017 19:00 h Hana - Egersund 20 - 3
6 11.05.2017 19:00 h Havørn - Hana1 - 4
6 11.05.2017 19:00 h Randaberg - Sunde IL0 - 0
6 11.05.2017 19:00 h Klepp - Hinna4 - 3
6 11.05.2017 19:00 h Hundvåg - Eiger2 - 0
6 12.05.2017 19:00 h Rosseland - Sola 21 - 3
6 12.05.2017 19:00 h Midtbygden - Voll4 - 1
6 15.05.2017 19:00 h Egersund 2 - Buøy3 - 2
7 16.05.2017 18:00 h Sunde IL - Rosseland1 - 1
7 19.05.2017 19:00 h Hinna - Midtbygden0 - 2
7 19.05.2017 19:00 h Eiger - Klepp5 - 1
7 19.05.2017 19:00 h Voll - Randaberg2 - 3
7 19.05.2017 19:00 h Hana - Hundvåg4 - 2
7 22.05.2017 19:00 h Egersund 2 - Havørn5 - 4
7 22.05.2017 19:00 h Buøy - Sola 22 - 2
8 22.05.2017 19:30 h Rosseland - Voll2 - 2
8 24.05.2017 18:00 h Klepp - Hana2 - 2
8 24.05.2017 19:00 h Randaberg - Hinna0 - 0
8 29.05.2017 19:00 h Havørn - Buøy4 - 0
8 29.05.2017 19:00 h Midtbygden - Eiger0 - 3
8 29.05.2017 19:00 h Sola 2 - Sunde IL4 - 1
8 29.05.2017 20:00 h Hundvåg - Egersund 24 - 0
9 31.05.2017 19:00 h Voll - Sola 23 - 1
9 01.06.2017 18:00 h Havørn - Hundvåg2 - 4
9 01.06.2017 19:00 h Egersund 2 - Klepp4 - 2
9 01.06.2017 19:00 h Eiger - Randaberg4 - 3
9 01.06.2017 19:00 h Buøy - Sunde IL3 - 0
9 01.06.2017 20:00 h Hinna - Rosseland3 - 1
9 02.06.2017 19:00 h Hana - Midtbygden0 - 1
10 08.06.2017 18:30 h Sunde IL - Voll1 - 1
10 08.06.2017 19:00 h Klepp - Havørn3 - 0
10 08.06.2017 19:00 h Hundvåg - Buøy3 - 1
10 08.06.2017 19:00 h Randaberg - Hana2 - 0
10 08.06.2017 19:00 h Rosseland - Eiger2 - 0
10 09.06.2017 19:00 h Sola 2 - Hinna1 - 7
10 12.06.2017 19:00 h Midtbygden - Egersund 23 - 7
11 15.06.2017 19:00 h Havørn - Midtbygden3 - 3
11 15.06.2017 19:00 h Hundvåg - Klepp3 - 3
11 15.06.2017 19:00 h Buøy - Voll1 - 4
11 15.06.2017 19:00 h Eiger - Sola 24 - 1
11 15.06.2017 20:00 h Hinna - Sunde IL4 - 0
11 16.06.2017 19:00 h Hana - Rosseland2 - 2
11 19.06.2017 19:00 h Egersund 2 - Randaberg2 - 1
12 22.06.2017 18:30 h Sunde IL - Eiger3 - 0
12 22.06.2017 19:00 h Randaberg - Havørn7 - 2
12 22.06.2017 19:00 h Rosseland - Egersund 23 - 1
12 22.06.2017 19:00 h Voll - Hinna3 - 3
12 22.06.2017 19:00 h Buøy - Klepp0 - 4
12 23.06.2017 19:00 h Midtbygden - Hundvåg0 - 1
12 26.06.2017 19:00 h Sola 2 - Hana4 - 3
13 26.06.2017 19:00 h Klepp - Midtbygden1 - 8
13 29.06.2017 19:00 h Eiger - Voll4 - 3
13 29.06.2017 19:00 h Hundvåg - Randaberg2 - 3
13 29.06.2017 19:00 h Havørn - Rosseland2 - 3
13 29.06.2017 20:00 h Hinna - Buøy5 - 2
13 30.06.2017 19:00 h Hana - Sunde IL5 - 2
13 03.07.2017 19:00 h Egersund 2 - Sola 23 - 0
14 03.08.2017 19:00 h Havørn - Sola 23 - 8
14 07.08.2017 19:00 h Midtbygden - Buøy0 - 1
14 07.08.2017 19:00 h Voll - Hana4 - 2
14 07.08.2017 19:00 h Klepp - Randaberg4 - 4
14 07.08.2017 19:00 h Egersund 2 - Sunde IL4 - 1
14 14.08.2017 19:00 h Eiger - Hinna2 - 0
14 04.09.2017 20:00 h Hundvåg - Rosseland3 - 0
15 10.08.2017 18:30 h Sunde IL - Havørn1 - 4
15 10.08.2017 19:00 h Buøy - Eiger0 - 3
15 10.08.2017 20:00 h Hinna - Hana0 - 2
15 11.08.2017 19:00 h Randaberg - Midtbygden4 - 0
15 14.08.2017 19:00 h Voll - Egersund 20 - 1
15 19.09.2017 19:30 h Rosseland - Klepp1 - 1
15 10.10.2017 19:00 h Sola 2 - Hundvåg5 - 1
16 17.08.2017 19:00 h Randaberg - Buøy4 - 1
16 17.08.2017 19:00 h Havørn - Voll2 - 1
16 17.08.2017 19:00 h Klepp - Sola 27 - 2
16 18.08.2017 19:00 h Hundvåg - Sunde IL4 - 0
16 18.08.2017 19:00 h Midtbygden - Rosseland1 - 0
16 18.08.2017 19:00 h Egersund 2 - Hinna2 - 2
16 18.08.2017 19:00 h Hana - Eiger1 - 1
17 24.08.2017 18:30 h Sunde IL - Klepp3 - 1
17 24.08.2017 19:00 h Buøy - Hana3 - 2
17 24.08.2017 19:00 h Voll - Hundvåg2 - 1
17 24.08.2017 19:30 h Rosseland - Randaberg0 - 1
17 24.08.2017 20:00 h Hinna - Havørn6 - 4
17 28.08.2017 18:30 h Eiger - Egersund 20 - 2
17 28.08.2017 19:00 h Sola 2 - Midtbygden3 - 5
18 31.08.2017 19:00 h Klepp - Voll2 - 0
18 31.08.2017 19:00 h Hundvåg - Hinna0 - 4
18 31.08.2017 19:00 h Havørn - Eiger5 - 1
18 31.08.2017 19:30 h Rosseland - Buøy2 - 1
18 01.09.2017 18:30 h Egersund 2 - Hana2 - 4
18 01.09.2017 19:00 h Midtbygden - Sunde IL1 - 1
18 04.09.2017 18:30 h Randaberg - Sola 26 - 1
19 07.09.2017 18:00 h Voll - Midtbygden4 - 2
19 07.09.2017 19:00 h Eiger - Hundvåg3 - 0
19 07.09.2017 20:00 h Hinna - Klepp6 - 1
19 08.09.2017 19:00 h Sunde IL - Randaberg2 - 2
19 08.09.2017 19:00 h Hana - Havørn2 - 2
19 11.09.2017 19:00 h Sola 2 - Rosseland2 - 2
19 11.09.2017 19:00 h Buøy - Egersund 20 - 3
20 14.09.2017 18:00 h Randaberg - Voll1 - 0
20 14.09.2017 19:00 h Hundvåg - Hana2 - 1
20 14.09.2017 19:00 h Klepp - Eiger2 - 1
20 15.09.2017 19:00 h Rosseland - Sunde IL3 - 2
20 15.09.2017 19:00 h Midtbygden - Hinna3 - 0
20 18.09.2017 18:00 h Havørn - Egersund 22 - 6
20 18.09.2017 19:00 h Buøy - Sola 25 - 2
21 21.09.2017 19:00 h Buøy - Havørn2 - 0
21 21.09.2017 19:00 h Eiger - Midtbygden4 - 2
21 21.09.2017 20:00 h Hinna - Randaberg2 - 4
21 22.09.2017 19:00 h Hana - Klepp0 - 1
21 22.09.2017 19:00 h Sunde IL - Sola 20 - 3
21 23.09.2017 15:00 h Voll - Rosseland1 - 3
21 24.09.2017 17:00 h Egersund 2 - Hundvåg0 - 2
22 28.09.2017 18:30 h Buøy - Sunde IL1 - 3
22 28.09.2017 19:00 h Sola 2 - Voll3 - 3
22 28.09.2017 19:00 h Klepp - Egersund 21 - 5
22 28.09.2017 19:00 h Hundvåg - Havørn2 - 1
22 28.09.2017 19:30 h Rosseland - Hinna1 - 3
22 29.09.2017 19:00 h Midtbygden - Hana1 - 2
22 30.09.2017 15:00 h Randaberg - Eiger3 - 3
23 05.10.2017 19:00 h Havørn - Klepp2 - 4
23 05.10.2017 19:00 h Eiger - Rosseland3 - 3
23 05.10.2017 19:00 h Egersund 2 - Midtbygden3 - 4
23 05.10.2017 20:00 h Hinna - Sola 20 - 1
23 06.10.2017 19:00 h Buøy - Hundvåg1 - 4
23 06.10.2017 19:00 h Hana - Randaberg3 - 2
23 07.10.2017 14:00 h Voll - Sunde IL2 - 3
24 14.10.2017 14:00 h Voll - Buøy4 - 0
24 15.10.2017 14:00 h Randaberg - Egersund 20 - 1
24 16.10.2017 18:00 h Sunde IL - Hinna3 - 1
24 16.10.2017 19:00 h Midtbygden - Havørn10 - 1
24 16.10.2017 19:00 h Klepp - Hundvåg1 - 0
24 16.10.2017 19:00 h Rosseland - Hana1 - 3
24 16.10.2017 19:00 h Sola 2 - Eiger2 - 1
25 20.10.2017 18:00 h Hundvåg - Midtbygden0 - 1
25 20.10.2017 18:30 h Klepp - Buøy1 - 2
25 20.10.2017 19:00 h Eiger - Sunde IL5 - 1
25 20.10.2017 19:00 h Egersund 2 - Rosseland2 - 2
25 20.10.2017 19:00 h Havørn - Randaberg1 - 7
25 23.10.2017 20:00 h Hinna - Voll4 - 2
25 23.10.2017 20:00 h Hana - Sola 20 - 4
26 28.10.2017 15:00 h Buøy - Hinna0 - 5
26 28.10.2017 15:00 h Sola 2 - Egersund 29 - 1
26 28.10.2017 15:00 h Randaberg - Hundvåg7 - 0
26 28.10.2017 15:00 h Voll - Eiger1 - 1
26 28.10.2017 15:00 h Rosseland - Havørn4 - 2
26 28.10.2017 15:00 h Sunde IL - Hana1 - 2
26 28.10.2017 15:00 h Midtbygden - Klepp0 - 1

Neste kamp


Ingen kommende kamper

Tabell 4. div. avd. 01 2017

# Lag Ka +/- Po
1 Egersund 2 26 22 53
2 Randaberg 26 39 48
3 Klepp 26 3 46
4 Eiger 26 18 40
5 Hundvåg 26 3 40
6 Hinna 26 13 37
7 Sola 2 26 -10 37
8 Midtbygden 26 14 36
9 Hana 26 -2 35
10 Rosseland 26 -3 35
11 Voll 26 -3 32
12 Sunde IL 26 -20 32
13 Buøy 26 -29 29
14 Havørn 26 -45 18

Siste kamp

Stadion: Tananger st lør, 28. okt. 2017 15:00
Sunde IL
Sunde IL
1:2 Hana
Hana